您所在的位置:首页 > 通知通告 > 通知 >

第35届楚才作文竞赛获奖名单(青山区)

2019-11-23 12:45:48来源:
04010474 一等奖 刘佳铌 任家路中学 初中二年级 青山区
04011263 三等奖 李思涵 任家路中学 初中一年级 青山区
04010515 三等奖 张亦萱 任家路中学 初中二年级 青山区
04011304 三等奖 肖倩 任家路中学 初中一年级 青山区
04040597 三等奖 宋雨霏 任家路中学 初中一年级 青山区
04010469 三等奖 吴韵涵 任家路中学 初中二年级 青山区
04010454 三等奖 王雨嫣 任家路中学 初中一年级 青山区
04040600 三等奖 孙逸凡 任家路中学 初中一年级 青山区
04011000 三等奖 杨宇轩 任家路中学 初中二年级 青山区
04010461 三等奖 崔洛苑 任家路中学 初中一年级 青山区
04030505 三等奖 叶可儿 任家路中学 初中一年级 青山区
04010289 三等奖 朱玥莹 任家路中学 初中二年级 青山区
04010470 三等奖 陈雨彤 任家路中学 初中二年级 青山区
06040224 三等奖 杨晨玥 任家路中学 初中一年级 青山区
11010352 一等奖 潘圆圆 吉林街小学 小学五年级 青山区
04040027 一等奖 刘昊轩 吉林街小学 小学三年级 青山区
09011200 一等奖 蔡锦乐 吉林街小学 小学六年级 青山区
04040011 一等奖 汪赛頔 吉林街小学 小学三年级 青山区
04040001 一等奖 赵婧瑶 吉林街小学 小学三年级 青山区
11010155 一等奖 叶子涵 吉林街小学 小学四年级 青山区
04010690 三等奖 张臻 吉林街小学 小学四年级 青山区
04010694 三等奖 郑嘉琪 吉林街小学 小学四年级 青山区
04040098 三等奖 曹展瑞 吉林街小学 小学四年级 青山区
04010659 三等奖 熊乐璇 吉林街小学 小学五年级 青山区
04010654 三等奖 杨锦荣 吉林街小学 小学五年级 青山区
04010660 三等奖 王誉霏 吉林街小学 小学五年级 青山区
04010658 三等奖 杨彦翕 吉林街小学 小学五年级 青山区
04010657 三等奖 丁俊僖 吉林街小学 小学五年级 青山区
04040512 三等奖 杨洁欣 吉林街小学 小学五年级 青山区
04040513 三等奖 余悦 吉林街小学 小学六年级 青山区
04011250 三等奖 郑梓涵 吉林街小学 小学四年级 青山区
04040676 三等奖 胡心岩 吉林街小学 小学四年级 青山区
04040004 三等奖 石语涵 吉林街小学 小学三年级 青山区
04010199 三等奖 郑宸熙 吉林街小学 小学三年级 青山区
04040086 三等奖 杨宇轩 吉林街小学 小学四年级 青山区
02031246 三等奖 刘家逸 吉林街小学 小学六年级 青山区
04040076 三等奖 李陈蕊 吉林街小学 小学四年级 青山区
04040020 三等奖 王钦妍 吉林街小学 小学三年级 青山区
04040032 三等奖 李万彤 吉林街小学 小学三年级 青山区
04010211 三等奖 张思雅 吉林街小学 小学四年级 青山区
04040146 三等奖 梅文鼎 吉林街小学 小学五年级 青山区
04040358 三等奖 徐秋语 吉林街小学 小学六年级 青山区
04040145 三等奖 肖可欣 吉林街小学 小学五年级 青山区
11010188 三等奖 蒋艺瑶 吉林街小学 小学六年级 青山区
04040008 三等奖 肖宇航 吉林街小学 小学三年级 青山区
11010170 三等奖 张佳琳 吉林街小学 小学五年级 青山区
04040056 三等奖 邵若晗 吉林街小学 小学三年级 青山区
04040048 三等奖 周雅彤 吉林街小学 小学三年级 青山区
04040126 三等奖 祁思嘉 吉林街小学 小学五年级 青山区
04040118 三等奖 李雨欣 吉林街小学 小学五年级 青山区
04010197 三等奖 龚志鸿 吉林街小学 小学三年级 青山区
11010186 三等奖 朱紫瑞 吉林街小学 小学五年级 青山区
11010184 三等奖 刘星妤 吉林街小学 小学五年级 青山区
04040080 三等奖 陈禹希 吉林街小学 小学四年级 青山区
04010628 三等奖 程冰灵 吉林街小学 小学四年级 青山区
04040292 三等奖 李昊然 吉林街小学 小学四年级 青山区
04011413 三等奖 雷焘玮 吉林街小学 小学三年级 青山区
04010693 三等奖 薛雨彤 吉林街小学 小学四年级 青山区
04040520 三等奖 陈羽逸 吉林街小学 小学四年级 青山区
06040211 三等奖 黄熙圆 吉林街小学 小学五年级 青山区
04040054 三等奖 胡佳媛 吉林街小学 小学三年级 青山区
04040131 三等奖 潘曦辰 吉林街小学 小学五年级 青山区
02031497 三等奖 邓妍皙 吉林街小学 小学六年级 青山区
03060943 三等奖 陈文诗 吉林街小学 小学五年级 青山区
04040084 三等奖 黄奕博 吉林街小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030608 二等奖 张潇怡 吉林街小学 小学五年级 青山区
04011253 二等奖 王蔡皓哲 吉林街小学 小学六年级 青山区
04040077 二等奖 唐奕菲 吉林街小学 小学四年级 青山区
04040051 二等奖 王梦萱 吉林街小学 小学三年级 青山区
04040062 二等奖 贾昊楷 吉林街小学 小学四年级 青山区
04040064 二等奖 曾盼兮 吉林街小学 小学四年级 青山区
04040097 二等奖 樊思远 吉林街小学 小学四年级 青山区
04040026 二等奖 程诗颖 吉林街小学 小学三年级 青山区
11010204 二等奖 尹子昊 吉林街小学 小学六年级 青山区
04040083 二等奖 肖智宸 吉林街小学 小学四年级 青山区
04040149 二等奖 熊侣霖 吉林街小学 小学五年级 青山区
04040123 二等奖 丁欣芮 吉林街小学 小学五年级 青山区
04040061 二等奖 刘泽屿 吉林街小学 小学四年级 青山区
04040544 二等奖 张沐 吉林街小学 小学六年级 青山区
11010191 二等奖 杨曼妮 吉林街小学 小学六年级 青山区
02031206 一等奖 杨天岚 新沟桥小学 小学六年级 青山区
04010717 三等奖 李昊泽 新沟桥小学 小学四年级 青山区
04010728 三等奖 曾姜宇恒 新沟桥小学 小学四年级 青山区
04010722 三等奖 刘思远 新沟桥小学 小学五年级 青山区
04010726 三等奖 李雨哲 新沟桥小学 小学五年级 青山区
06040090 三等奖 陶嘉鑫 新沟桥小学 小学五年级 青山区
06040089 三等奖 戴奥杰 新沟桥小学 小学五年级 青山区
06040177 三等奖 吴逸宸 新沟桥小学 小学五年级 青山区
04010249 三等奖 胡梦晶 新沟桥小学 小学五年级 青山区
04010239 三等奖 熊家睿 新沟桥小学 小学三年级 青山区
04010242 三等奖 肖俊伊 新沟桥小学 小学四年级 青山区
06040117 三等奖 卢奕鑫 新沟桥小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030169 三等奖 王乐希 新沟桥小学 小学五年级 青山区
04010720 三等奖 袁依墨 新沟桥小学 小学四年级 青山区
06040129 三等奖 梁芷妍 新沟桥小学 小学四年级 青山区
06040131 三等奖 田贝妮 新沟桥小学 小学四年级 青山区
06040174 三等奖 周鸿宇 新沟桥小学 小学五年级 青山区
06040115 三等奖 凃佳悦 新沟桥小学 小学六年级 青山区
06040158 三等奖 朱文博 新沟桥小学 小学四年级 青山区
06040124 三等奖 王奥旗 新沟桥小学 小学五年级 青山区
04040572 三等奖 胡林云 新沟桥小学 小学六年级 青山区
04010729 二等奖 段晨曦 新沟桥小学 小学四年级 青山区
04010706 二等奖 戴睿涵 新沟桥小学 小学四年级 青山区
06040200 三等奖 郭家毓 桥头小学 小学六年级 青山区
11010052 二等奖 王子宸 桥头小学 小学六年级 青山区
04010524 二等奖 袁漠 武汉市武钢三中 高中二年级 青山区
04040233 一等奖 赵婧竹 武汉市第四十九中学 高中二年级 青山区
04040246 三等奖 周雅轩 武汉市第四十九中学 高中一年级 青山区
04010429 三等奖 张雨晴 武汉市第四十九中学 初中二年级 青山区
04040242 二等奖 吕茜 武汉市第四十九中学 高中二年级 青山区
04010819 三等奖 况晓晔 武汉市第四十九初级中学 初中二年级 青山区
04010036 二等奖 谭悦然 武汉市青山区钢城一小 小学三年级 青山区
02060049 二等奖 张语彤 武汉市青山区钢城十九小 小学五年级 青山区
04030225 一等奖 刘彬茹 武钢三中 高中一年级 青山区
04011076 一等奖 蔡芾睿 武钢三中 高中一年级 青山区
02060026 三等奖 张文祺 武钢三中 高中二年级 青山区
11010320 三等奖 黄昕玥 武钢三中 高中二年级 青山区
02060030 三等奖 杜雯芮 武钢三中 高中二年级 青山区
04040548 三等奖 杨仪 武钢三中 高中一年级 青山区
04030232 三等奖 潘梦蝶 武钢三中 高中二年级 青山区
04040173 三等奖 储广新 武钢三中 高中二年级 青山区
04040156 三等奖 尚小月 武钢三中 高中一年级 青山区
04040163 三等奖 牟彧 武钢三中 高中一年级 青山区
04040159 三等奖 官韦佳 武钢三中 高中一年级 青山区
02060029 二等奖 邹亦天 武钢三中 高中二年级 青山区
04030247 二等奖 程卓 武钢三中 高中二年级 青山区
04030523 二等奖 李钘语 武钢三中 高中二年级 青山区
04030217 二等奖 宋林静 武钢三中 高中一年级 青山区
04030224 二等奖 邹奕 武钢三中 高中一年级 青山区
02060028 二等奖 陈晓月 武钢三中 高中二年级 青山区
04030242 二等奖 佟雅文 武钢三中 高中二年级 青山区
04030215 二等奖 董书媛 武钢三中 高中一年级 青山区
02060024 二等奖 张羽霏 武钢三中 高中一年级 青山区
04030223 二等奖 郑如奕 武钢三中 高中一年级 青山区
04030220 二等奖 郑曦 武钢三中 高中一年级 青山区
01050507 二等奖 向雨叶 武钢三中 高中一年级 青山区
04040619 二等奖 方斯翔 武钢三中 高中一年级 青山区
04040568 二等奖 彭睿杉 武钢三中 高中一年级 青山区
04040683 三等奖 余欣乐 武钢实验中学 初中一年级 青山区
04011312 一等奖 张奕可 武钢实验学校 初中三年级 青山区
04010397 一等奖 叶世晖 武钢实验学校 初中二年级 青山区
04011400 一等奖 陈文雅 武钢实验学校 初中二年级 青山区
04010377 一等奖 张乐凡 武钢实验学校 初中一年级 青山区
02060251 一等奖 吴欣雨 武钢实验学校 初中二年级 青山区
02060237 一等奖 程珮婉 武钢实验学校 初中一年级 青山区
04010373 一等奖 乐青远 武钢实验学校 初中一年级 青山区
04010127 一等奖 李熙白 武钢实验学校 初中一年级 青山区
04010374 一等奖 樊依琳 武钢实验学校 初中一年级 青山区
09040239 一等奖 朱念成 武钢实验学校 初中二年级 青山区
04040495 三等奖 凃可欣 武钢实验学校 初中二年级 青山区
04011243 三等奖 冯熙媛 武钢实验学校 初中二年级 青山区
04011298 三等奖 杨云显 武钢实验学校 初中二年级 青山区
04040681 三等奖 王桓羽 武钢实验学校 初中二年级 青山区
04030495 三等奖 张中睿 武钢实验学校 初中一年级 青山区
04030499 三等奖 叶亦然 武钢实验学校 初中一年级 青山区
04010881 三等奖 万则西 武钢实验学校 初中二年级 青山区
04040528 三等奖 许祺蓉 武钢实验学校 初中一年级 青山区
04040650 三等奖 桂舒悦 武钢实验学校 初中一年级 青山区
04010750 三等奖 鲁千瑜 武钢实验学校 初中二年级 青山区
04040229 三等奖 姜雨彤 武钢实验学校 初中一年级 青山区
01010776 三等奖 杨奕安 武钢实验学校 初中一年级 青山区
04030550 三等奖 周欣仪 武钢实验学校 初中二年级 青山区
04010309 三等奖 钟子暄 武钢实验学校 初中一年级 青山区
04011180 三等奖 徐笑涵 武钢实验学校 初中二年级 青山区
04010405 三等奖 张艺馨 武钢实验学校 初中二年级 青山区
05010684 三等奖 张茜雅 武钢实验学校 初中一年级 青山区
02060246 三等奖 李静远 武钢实验学校 初中二年级 青山区
04040553 三等奖 李冰堰 武钢实验学校 初中二年级 青山区
04010521 三等奖 沈欣彤 武钢实验学校 初中一年级 青山区
04011249 三等奖 夏予妍 武钢实验学校 初中一年级 青山区
04010984 三等奖 薛弈琴 武钢实验学校 初中一年级 青山区
04010393 三等奖 郑扬怡 武钢实验学校 初中二年级 青山区
04010383 三等奖 陶芷毅 武钢实验学校 初中一年级 青山区
11010059 三等奖 孙清扬 武钢实验学校 初中三年级 青山区
04010401 三等奖 黄昱程 武钢实验学校 初中二年级 青山区
02060249 三等奖 丁玥 武钢实验学校 初中一年级 青山区
04010365 三等奖 齐小雅 武钢实验学校 初中一年级 青山区
04040609 三等奖 周之瑜 武钢实验学校 初中二年级 青山区
04010384 三等奖 吴雅琦 武钢实验学校 初中一年级 青山区
04040559 三等奖 邢亦菲 武钢实验学校 初中三年级 青山区
02060230 三等奖 邓文馨 武钢实验学校 初中三年级 青山区
02060241 三等奖 程轶夫 武钢实验学校 初中一年级 青山区
04010918 三等奖 王梓恒 武钢实验学校 初中一年级 青山区
06040062 三等奖 张墨 武钢实验学校 初中一年级 青山区
04011021 三等奖 胡苡文 武钢实验学校 初中二年级 青山区
01010187 三等奖 朱子禾 武钢实验学校 初中一年级 青山区
01080935 三等奖 李昕仪 武钢实验学校 初中二年级 青山区
04010387 三等奖 刘展颜 武钢实验学校 初中一年级 青山区
04010943 三等奖 杨光奕 武钢实验学校 初中一年级 青山区
09040116 三等奖 喻龚慕蕊 武钢实验学校 初中一年级 青山区
04010798 二等奖 方丝瑶 武钢实验学校 初中二年级 青山区
05010768 二等奖 王安琪 武钢实验学校 初中二年级 青山区
04040509 二等奖 张楚翌 武钢实验学校 初中一年级 青山区
04011488 二等奖 刘艺菡 武钢实验学校 初中二年级 青山区
02100289 二等奖 杨子晴 武钢实验学校 初中一年级 青山区
04010395 二等奖 胡傲雪 武钢实验学校 初中二年级 青山区
04011046 二等奖 俞诺 武钢实验学校 初中二年级 青山区
04010403 二等奖 张睿熙 武钢实验学校 初中二年级 青山区
05010365 二等奖 孙景怡 武钢实验学校 初中二年级 青山区
02060252 二等奖 陈乐松 武钢实验学校 初中二年级 青山区
04010604 二等奖 梅诗媛 武钢实验学校 初中一年级 青山区
08020925 二等奖 陈蓝卉 武钢实验学校 初中二年级 青山区
04010421 一等奖 张姿雯 第四十九初级中学 初中二年级 青山区
04040250 三等奖 魏琛林 第四十九初级中学 高中一年级 青山区
04010439 三等奖 鲁心悦 第四十九初级中学 初中一年级 青山区
04010420 三等奖 钟梦婷 第四十九初级中学 初中一年级 青山区
04010311 二等奖 吴迪 红钢城中学 初中二年级 青山区
04010516 一等奖 李雅静 红钢城小学 小学六年级 青山区
04040530 一等奖 尹煜宣慷 红钢城小学 小学四年级 青山区
02060209 一等奖 朱怡雯 红钢城小学 小学五年级 青山区
06040087 一等奖 张高荣 红钢城小学 小学六年级 青山区
04030257 一等奖 张惠恩 红钢城小学 小学三年级 青山区
04030832 三等奖 周珂言 红钢城小学 小学五年级 青山区
08050690 三等奖 左谨鹏 红钢城小学 小学五年级 青山区
04011480 三等奖 吕思瑞 红钢城小学 小学五年级 青山区
06040079 三等奖 叶楚颐 红钢城小学 小学四年级 青山区
04010848 三等奖 冯瑞泽 红钢城小学 小学四年级 青山区
04010850 三等奖 杨思颖 红钢城小学 小学五年级 青山区
04040492 三等奖 蔡昕妍 红钢城小学 小学四年级 青山区
02060207 三等奖 杨雨之 红钢城小学 小学四年级 青山区
02060198 三等奖 刘思颖 红钢城小学 小学三年级 青山区
04040637 三等奖 熊韵涵 红钢城小学 小学五年级 青山区
04011282 三等奖 牟琪睿 红钢城小学 小学四年级 青山区
04011015 三等奖 李钦媛 红钢城小学 小学四年级 青山区
02030869 三等奖 王子琳 红钢城小学 小学三年级 青山区
04030259 三等奖 蔡悦彤 红钢城小学 小学三年级 青山区
04040603 三等奖 杨潇然 红钢城小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030258 三等奖 袁雨嘉 红钢城小学 小学三年级 青山区
04030271 三等奖 毛羽萱 红钢城小学 小学四年级 青山区
04010505 三等奖 徐沐子 红钢城小学 小学四年级 青山区
04011105 三等奖 蒋依霏 红钢城小学 小学五年级 青山区
04011029 三等奖 李轩省 红钢城小学 小学四年级 青山区
02060206 三等奖 颜子欣 红钢城小学 小学四年级 青山区
02060208 三等奖 徐心乐 红钢城小学 小学五年级 青山区
04040558 三等奖 黄明希 红钢城小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030276 三等奖 杜欣怡 红钢城小学 小学五年级 青山区
04010705 三等奖 王渲妍 红钢城小学 小学五年级 青山区
06040088 三等奖 黄付秋实 红钢城小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030275 三等奖 余婧涵 红钢城小学 小学五年级 青山区
04011231 三等奖 田诗琪 红钢城小学 小学六年级 青山区
04011499 三等奖 张琰佳 红钢城小学 小学六年级 青山区
02031225 三等奖 叶家辅 红钢城小学 小学三年级 青山区
06040076 三等奖 吴优 红钢城小学 小学四年级 青山区
02060223 三等奖 施宇轩 红钢城小学 小学六年级 青山区
08051109 三等奖 李晨溪 红钢城小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030977 三等奖 长弓射月 红钢城小学 小学六年级 青山区
04010731 二等奖 胡倩茹 红钢城小学 小学四年级 青山区
04011391 二等奖 黄曦雯 红钢城小学 小学五年级 青山区
11010129 二等奖 肖全 红钢城小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030213 二等奖 鲁子欣 红钢城小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030268 二等奖 罗雅文 红钢城小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030672 二等奖 程筠轶 红钢城小学 小学六年级 青山区
04010267 二等奖 陈伊琳 红钢城小学 小学三年级 青山区
04010293 二等奖 周纯希 红钢城小学 小学三年级 青山区
02100069 二等奖 沈芯妍 红钢城小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030847 二等奖 王峻泽 红钢城小学 小学三年级 青山区
07030613 二等奖 罗紫源 红钢城小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030278 二等奖 王钰楚 红钢城小学 小学五年级 青山区
08021110 二等奖 阮佳胤 红钢城小学 小学六年级 青山区
02060203 二等奖 何紫彤 红钢城小学 小学四年级 青山区
04011061 二等奖 严晟元 红钢城小学 小学五年级 青山区
04010769 二等奖 严晟文 红钢城小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030598 三等奖 周诗涵 钢城一小 小学五年级 青山区
04010110 三等奖 余芳菲 钢城一小 小学五年级 青山区
04040368 三等奖 唐欣 钢城一小 小学三年级 青山区
04010080 三等奖 孙雪 钢城一小学本部 小学五年级 青山区
04010118 一等奖 喻欣怡 钢城一小本部 小学六年级 青山区
04010181 三等奖 胡梓涵 钢城一小武科大校区 小学三年级 青山区
04030201 二等奖 张慧梓 钢城九小 小学五年级 青山区
04030409 三等奖 桂子珣 钢城十一小 小学三年级 青山区
11010476 三等奖 喻雪亮 钢城十一小 小学六年级 青山区
04030877 三等奖 聂羽熳 钢城十七小 小学五年级 青山区
04010816 一等奖 帅淳兮 钢城十九小 小学六年级 青山区
11010077 一等奖 罗天豪 钢城第一小学 小学三年级 青山区
04010002 一等奖 杨成思 钢城第一小学 小学三年级 青山区
04010310 一等奖 许木子 钢城第一小学 小学五年级 青山区
04010001 一等奖 张煜冬 钢城第一小学 小学三年级 青山区
04010154 一等奖 张梁 钢城第一小学 小学三年级 青山区
04010003 一等奖 罗婧语 钢城第一小学 小学三年级 青山区
04010665 一等奖 张琳玥 钢城第一小学 小学三年级 青山区
04040457 三等奖 郭士超 钢城第一小学 小学五年级 青山区
11010343 三等奖 田伊涵 钢城第一小学 小学五年级 青山区
04010677 三等奖 宫惜爱 钢城第一小学 小学五年级 青山区
04010077 三等奖 桂宇宸 钢城第一小学 小学五年级 青山区
04010098 三等奖 杨子正 钢城第一小学 小学五年级 青山区
04011214 三等奖 李佳怡 钢城第一小学 小学五年级 青山区
04010073 三等奖 李璨冰 钢城第一小学 小学四年级 青山区
04010039 三等奖 彭悦雯 钢城第一小学 小学四年级 青山区
04010042 三等奖 韩净桐 钢城第一小学 小学四年级 青山区
04010015 三等奖 朱佳睿 钢城第一小学 小学三年级 青山区
04010069 三等奖 苏涵月 钢城第一小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030501 三等奖 胡雅菲 钢城第一小学 小学四年级 青山区
04011389 三等奖 吕正义 钢城第一小学 小学四年级 青山区
04010142 三等奖 马巧红 钢城第一小学 小学六年级 青山区
04010988 三等奖 吴尤优 钢城第一小学 小学五年级 青山区
05010778 三等奖 何欣韫 钢城第一小学 小学六年级 青山区
04010060 三等奖 周莉娅 钢城第一小学 小学四年级 青山区
04010055 三等奖 卢昱翰 钢城第一小学 小学四年级 青山区
04011283 三等奖 邓熙媛 钢城第一小学 小学五年级 青山区
04010116 三等奖 杨妤珊 钢城第一小学 小学六年级 青山区
04010030 三等奖 张瑞玲 钢城第一小学 小学三年级 青山区
04010153 三等奖 祝浩轩 钢城第一小学 小学三年级 青山区
04010169 三等奖 阚俊东 钢城第一小学 小学四年级 青山区
04010122 三等奖 蔡谨瑶 钢城第一小学 小学六年级 青山区
04010032 三等奖 徐曦彤 钢城第一小学 小学三年级 青山区
04011395 三等奖 栾珊 钢城第一小学 小学五年级 青山区
04011182 三等奖 李诗乔 钢城第一小学 小学六年级 青山区
04030869 三等奖 张可馨 钢城第一小学 小学三年级 青山区
04010004 三等奖 孙雪莹 钢城第一小学 小学三年级 青山区
04010132 三等奖 许瑞琪 钢城第一小学 小学六年级 青山区
04011258 三等奖 陈玺闻 钢城第一小学 小学五年级 青山区
04010167 三等奖 佘睿琪 钢城第一小学 小学四年级 青山区
04010908 三等奖 张书妍 钢城第一小学 小学五年级 青山区
04010075 三等奖 李思博 钢城第一小学 小学五年级 青山区
12030819 三等奖 杨梓萱 钢城第一小学 小学三年级 青山区
04010640 三等奖 李欣怡 钢城第一小学 小学五年级 青山区
04010669 三等奖 许逸凡 钢城第一小学 小学四年级 青山区
04010090 三等奖 王昱灵 钢城第一小学 小学五年级 青山区
06010757 三等奖 顾凌菲 钢城第一小学 小学三年级 青山区
04040314 三等奖 唐朝睿 钢城第一小学 小学五年级 青山区
04010014 三等奖 柯岸君 钢城第一小学 小学三年级 青山区
04010637 三等奖 刘佳仪 钢城第一小学 小学六年级 青山区
02031219 三等奖 杨亿然 钢城第一小学 小学六年级 青山区
04030759 三等奖 张予瞳 钢城第一小学 小学三年级 青山区
02031191 二等奖 高筠仪 钢城第一小学 小学五年级 青山区
04011277 二等奖 梅云天 钢城第一小学 小学五年级 青山区
04011303 二等奖 游思嫣 钢城第一小学 小学四年级 青山区
04011385 二等奖 郑荣欣 钢城第一小学 小学五年级 青山区
04011315 二等奖 陈悠然 钢城第一小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030755 二等奖 刘芷晴 钢城第一小学 小学三年级 青山区
04030674 二等奖 孔令蓉 钢城第一小学 小学五年级 青山区
04010121 二等奖 涂子颜 钢城第一小学 小学六年级 青山区
04011393 二等奖 杨欣悦 钢城第一小学 小学四年级 青山区
04011058 二等奖 谢益彰 钢城第一小学 小学六年级 青山区
04010184 二等奖 谢傲旗 钢城第一小学 小学四年级 青山区
04010048 二等奖 肖嘉毅 钢城第一小学 小学四年级 青山区
04011205 二等奖 朱博言 钢城第一小学 小学五年级 青山区
04010063 二等奖 李方如意 钢城第一小学 小学四年级 青山区
04010114 二等奖 董筱语 钢城第一小学 小学六年级 青山区
02031260 二等奖 吴文萱 钢城第一小学 小学六年级 青山区
04030452 二等奖 陈诗琪 钢城第一小学 小学三年级 青山区
04010035 一等奖 杨思源 钢城第一小学本部 小学三年级 青山区
04010086 三等奖 谢睿思 钢城第一小学本部 小学五年级 青山区
02031950 三等奖 魏昊洋 钢城第一小学本部 小学四年级 青山区
02060300 三等奖 刘福 钢城第三小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030419 三等奖 施锦月 钢城第三小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030667 三等奖 马臻梓 钢城第九小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030403 三等奖 余湧刚 钢城第九小学 小学六年级 青山区
04040362 三等奖 张珑藤 钢城第九小学 小学六年级 青山区
04030397 三等奖 甘靖萱 钢城第九小学 小学四年级 青山区
11010007 三等奖 付茹熙 钢城第九小学 小学三年级 青山区
04010814 三等奖 潘雨欣 钢城第九小学 小学六年级 青山区
04030668 二等奖 严芷玥 钢城第九小学 小学五年级 青山区
06040096 一等奖 毛诗祺 钢城第二小学 小学五年级 青山区
06040201 一等奖 田佳桐 钢城第二小学 小学六年级 青山区
04011390 一等奖 曹蓓蓓 钢城第二小学 小学五年级 青山区
11010016 三等奖 胡若宣 钢城第二小学 小学四年级 青山区
02060191 三等奖 曾子轩 钢城第二小学 小学五年级 青山区
02060189 三等奖 张乐然 钢城第二小学 小学三年级 青山区
02060188 三等奖 杜可欣 钢城第二小学 小学四年级 青山区
04010260 三等奖 朱宏明 钢城第二小学 小学四年级 青山区
04011048 三等奖 杜瞳鑫 钢城第二小学 小学四年级 青山区
10010447 三等奖 程靖武 钢城第二小学 小学四年级 青山区
02060196 二等奖 张诗怡 钢城第二小学 小学五年级 青山区
04010993 三等奖 曾艺帆 钢城第八中学 初中一年级 青山区
04010490 三等奖 魏馨彤 钢城第八中学 初中二年级 青山区
04010859 三等奖 陈文秋 钢城第八中学 初中一年级 青山区
04010488 三等奖 汪圣怡 钢城第八中学 初中二年级 青山区
04010495 三等奖 谢紫雯 钢城第八中学 初中二年级 青山区
04010482 二等奖 邓佳伊 钢城第八中学 初中一年级 青山区
08020995 三等奖 李乐妍 钢城第六中学 初中一年级 青山区
04010820 三等奖 牛添悦 钢城第六中学 初中三年级 青山区
04010355 一等奖 熊佳熠 钢城第十一中学 初中二年级 青山区
04010353 三等奖 程睿娴 钢城第十一中学 初中二年级 青山区
06040288 三等奖 李海琳 钢城第十一中学 初中一年级 青山区
04010358 三等奖 刘丽 钢城第十一中学 初中二年级 青山区
06040070 三等奖 王奇 钢城第十一中学 初中二年级 青山区
06040073 三等奖 刘雨彤 钢城第十一中学 初中二年级 青山区
06040010 二等奖 朱琳 钢城第十一中学 初中三年级 青山区
04010797 二等奖 刘雨梦 钢城第十一小学 小学四年级 青山区
11010474 二等奖 潘佳颖 钢城第十一小学 小学六年级 青山区
04010266 一等奖 蔡潇慧 钢城第十七小学 小学四年级 青山区
04040591 三等奖 周静仪 钢城第十七小学 小学五年级 青山区
04011450 三等奖 湛青扬 钢城第十七小学 小学五年级 青山区
05010326 三等奖 陶钰慈 钢城第十七小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030531 三等奖 付嘉威 钢城第十七小学 小学六年级 青山区
02060095 三等奖 严睿泽 钢城第十七小学 小学四年级 青山区
04040320 三等奖 刘依雯 钢城第十七小学 小学五年级 青山区
02060096 三等奖 陶馨竹 钢城第十七小学 小学四年级 青山区
02060107 三等奖 胡张维 钢城第十七小学 小学六年级 青山区
04011447 三等奖 李言笑 钢城第十七小学 小学四年级 青山区
04010749 三等奖 赵茹岚 钢城第十七小学 小学六年级 青山区
04030541 二等奖 吴忧 钢城第十七小学 小学六年级 青山区
04030525 二等奖 张宝文 钢城第十七小学 小学六年级 青山区
02060099 二等奖 胡鲽 钢城第十七小学 小学五年级 青山区
06050675 二等奖 肖瑶 钢城第十七小学 小学六年级 青山区
04011449 特等奖 廖芷含 钢城第十七小学 小学六年级 青山区
02060039 一等奖 刘宜琦 钢城第十九小学 小学四年级 青山区
04011040 一等奖 边佳琪 钢城第十九小学 小学五年级 青山区
02060046 一等奖 高文兮 钢城第十九小学 小学五年级 青山区
08030004 一等奖 余佳馨 钢城第十九小学 小学三年级 青山区
04040556 一等奖 谭想 钢城第十九小学 小学六年级 青山区
04011266 三等奖 容铭萱 钢城第十九小学 小学五年级 青山区
04040515 三等奖 张紫轩 钢城第十九小学 小学四年级 青山区
02031222 三等奖 杜青涵 钢城第十九小学 小学三年级 青山区
02060038 三等奖 杨鑫妍 钢城第十九小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030365 三等奖 李凌枫 钢城第十九小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030359 三等奖 包彬池 钢城第十九小学 小学三年级 青山区
02060051 三等奖 叶芷阳 钢城第十九小学 小学六年级 青山区
02060035 三等奖 肖宇昕 钢城第十九小学 小学三年级 青山区
06040258 三等奖 殷诗堡 钢城第十九小学 小学五年级 青山区
04040618 三等奖 陈祖希 钢城第十九小学 小学六年级 青山区
11010163 三等奖 刘梓萱 钢城第十九小学 小学三年级 青山区
11010028 三等奖 郑紫瑜 钢城第十九小学 小学三年级 青山区
02031200 二等奖 李好 钢城第十九小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030366 二等奖 魏瑾瑜 钢城第十九小学 小学四年级 青山区
02060042 二等奖 李子悦 钢城第十九小学 小学五年级 青山区
02060043 二等奖 宋文博 钢城第十九小学 小学五年级 青山区
02060041 二等奖 张岳妍 钢城第十九小学 小学四年级 青山区
03010642 二等奖 夏榆涵 钢城第十九小学 小学三年级 青山区
04030983 二等奖 张燊源 钢城第十九小学 小学四年级 青山区
04011225 二等奖 周宛若 钢城第十九小学 小学六年级 青山区
04010335 三等奖 何奕颜 钢城第十二中学 初中一年级 青山区
04011270 三等奖 侯艺茜 钢城第十二小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030179 三等奖 郑好 钢城第十二小学 小学三年级 青山区
04040226 二等奖 杨伊琳 钢城第十六中学 高中二年级 青山区
02031203 三等奖 易天翔 钢城第十小学 小学五年级 青山区
02060171 三等奖 王子健 钢城第四小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030466 三等奖 王羽希 钢城第四小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030425 三等奖 陈雨奥 钢城第四小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030065 一等奖 邓宇彤 钢花小区 小学四年级 青山区
05010693 一等奖 刘宇萱 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030500 一等奖 杨锦烨 钢花小学 小学六年级 青山区
04030071 一等奖 黄晓睿 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030141 一等奖 余佳乐 钢花小学 小学六年级 青山区
04030035 一等奖 孟清筱 钢花小学 小学三年级 青山区
04030900 一等奖 黄子木 钢花小学 小学六年级 青山区
05010766 一等奖 程涵宇 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030327 一等奖 周欣然 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030483 一等奖 李瑞琦 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030111 一等奖 李欣逸 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
02010790 一等奖 吴颐格 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
03051047 一等奖 李毅桐 钢花小学 小学三年级 青山区
04040403 一等奖 杜明维 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
02060068 三等奖 刘瑞恩 钢花小学 小学六年级 青山区
04030984 三等奖 施雨杉 钢花小学 小学六年级 青山区
04010914 三等奖 王懿晗 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030297 三等奖 胡欣蕾 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030098 三等奖 曾凌志 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
04040407 三等奖 曾婉轩 钢花小学 小学六年级 青山区
04040615 三等奖 罗瑞安 钢花小学 小学六年级 青山区
06040260 三等奖 付芷恩 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
08050706 三等奖 王家宬 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
03051041 三等奖 邓雯卿 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
08050699 三等奖 严诗博 钢花小学 小学六年级 青山区
04030489 三等奖 胡诗妍 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
09010645 三等奖 吴沐宸 钢花小学 小学六年级 青山区
02011000 三等奖 黄睿 钢花小学 小学六年级 青山区
04030769 三等奖 刘思齐 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030037 三等奖 倪子妍 钢花小学 小学三年级 青山区
04030792 三等奖 胡熙言 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030810 三等奖 蔡书涵 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
04040693 三等奖 刘子木 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030068 三等奖 李浩天 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030078 三等奖 郭丁熠 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030091 三等奖 杨诗语 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030928 三等奖 梅城弘 钢花小学 小学六年级 青山区
02060057 三等奖 梅子溪 钢花小学 小学三年级 青山区
04011207 三等奖 黄妍绮 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030104 三等奖 程蹯菲 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030931 三等奖 范雅寒 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030085 三等奖 曾宇轩 钢花小学 小学三年级 青山区
04030545 三等奖 陈叶霖 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030498 三等奖 张芷萌 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030105 三等奖 吴晨菲 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
04011262 三等奖 黎语瑄 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030103 三等奖 周陈奥 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030492 三等奖 徐鑫蕾 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
04011246 三等奖 吴新晨 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030050 三等奖 胡恩嘉 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
02060064 三等奖 万昕忱 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
04040381 三等奖 刘慕畹 钢花小学 小学三年级 青山区
02060054 三等奖 张美琳 钢花小学 小学三年级 青山区
04030839 三等奖 杨筱童 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030854 三等奖 吴思洁 钢花小学 小学三年级 青山区
04030076 三等奖 周伊 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030820 三等奖 蔡灵熙 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030788 三等奖 余瑾璇 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
04011477 三等奖 阔梓彤 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030787 三等奖 汤连宸 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030860 三等奖 何晨萱 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030110 三等奖 杨雅雯 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
04011469 三等奖 梅昌乐 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030145 三等奖 李亚楠 钢花小学 小学六年级 青山区
04030497 三等奖 刘天皓 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
02031256 三等奖 杜书雅 钢花小学 小学三年级 青山区
04030054 三等奖 宋子涵 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
02030283 三等奖 杨欣彤 钢花小学 小学三年级 青山区
04040466 三等奖 容琪棱 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
04010964 三等奖 熊诗韵 钢花小学 小学三年级 青山区
04040391 三等奖 谢佳璨 钢花小学 小学六年级 青山区
04030925 三等奖 章宇凡 钢花小学 小学六年级 青山区
04030879 三等奖 万妍 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030778 三等奖 李明谦 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
11010123 三等奖 李美琪 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
04011078 三等奖 吴思缘 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
02060081 三等奖 何一凡 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
11010100 三等奖 张颢轩 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
04040230 三等奖 王梓乔 钢花小学 小学三年级 青山区
11010064 三等奖 吕和轩 钢花小学 小学三年级 青山区
04030476 三等奖 孔逸涵 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
04040470 三等奖 夏欣蕊 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030779 三等奖 王艺霖 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
04040441 三等奖 杨潇 钢花小学 小学三年级 青山区
04011155 三等奖 张馨予 钢花小学 小学三年级 青山区
04030336 三等奖 郑瑾轩 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030011 三等奖 冉景瑜 钢花小学 小学三年级 青山区
06040265 三等奖 廖杨辛悦 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
02050656 三等奖 丁瑞欣 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
02030143 三等奖 雷昕月 钢花小学 小学六年级 青山区
04011423 三等奖 万姝瑶 钢花小学 小学六年级 青山区
04030030 二等奖 袁楚宸 钢花小学 小学三年级 青山区
04030070 二等奖 陈知墨 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
02060062 二等奖 程思威 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030938 二等奖 孙雨湉 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030944 二等奖 李黄萱 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030491 二等奖 甘铭卓 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030951 二等奖 夏易萱 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030959 二等奖 范宸羽 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030113 二等奖 张芷若 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030543 二等奖 周子润 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030473 二等奖 厉楚涵 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
11010067 二等奖 李亚珊 钢花小学 小学三年级 青山区
04040318 二等奖 周欣妍 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030129 二等奖 李垶彤 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030467 二等奖 杨语心 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030087 二等奖 张涵萱 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
02060707 二等奖 昌欣瑶 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
04011158 二等奖 熊维乐 钢花小学 小学三年级 青山区
04040445 二等奖 黎沛程 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
02080640 二等奖 张湛旻 钢花小学 小学六年级 青山区
04010891 二等奖 杨紫彤 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
06050565 二等奖 冯晨轩 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
02030289 二等奖 刘曦若 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
02010998 二等奖 戚傲轩 钢花小学 小学六年级 青山区
08030074 二等奖 王慧恩 钢花小学 小学五年级 青山区
04011418 二等奖 易江山 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
04011417 二等奖 易江一 钢花小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030122 二等奖 祝睿捷 钢花小学 小学六年级 青山区
02031511 三等奖 孙博文 钢花小学三弓路校区 小学六年级 青山区
04040343 一等奖 潘博文 钢都小学 小学六年级 青山区
04010684 三等奖 刘若雯 钢都小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030350 三等奖 张怡萱 钢都小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030356 三等奖 曾子诚 钢都小学 小学六年级 青山区
11010105 三等奖 彭湘云 钢都小学 小学四年级 青山区
04030354 三等奖 姚依瑶 钢都小学 小学六年级 青山区
07020334 三等奖 傅菀雪 钢都小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030157 三等奖 屈霖阅 钢都小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030352 二等奖 王思琪 钢都小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030158 二等奖 潘智宇 钢都小学 小学五年级 青山区
04030162 二等奖 周依琳 钢都小学 小学六年级 青山区
04011274 二等奖 王佑君 钢都小学 小学五年级 青山区
04010331 三等奖 刘品仪 青山中学 初中一年级 青山区
11010056 三等奖 向秦若雪 青山小学 小学六年级 青山区
09030958 三等奖 欧阳诗涵 青山小学 小学六年级 青山区
04030439 二等奖 张新颖 青山小学 小学五年级 青山区