您所在的位置:首页 > 通知通告 > 通知 >

第35届楚才作文竞赛获奖名单(蔡甸区)

2019-11-23 12:45:31来源:
16010832 三等奖 向可欣 侏儒山中心小学 小学四年级 蔡甸区
16010831 二等奖 易雨馨 侏儒山中心小学 小学四年级 蔡甸区
16010885 三等奖 陈紫函 利济中心小学 小学五年级 蔡甸区
16010880 二等奖 徐子诺 利济中心小学 小学四年级 蔡甸区
16010624 三等奖 朱可馨 南湖小学 小学三年级 蔡甸区
16010643 二等奖 许采晶 南湖小学 小学五年级 蔡甸区
16010623 二等奖 潘盈 南湖小学 小学三年级 蔡甸区
16010572 二等奖 杨雨汐 大集中心小学 小学三年级 蔡甸区
16010621 二等奖 徐卿钰 大集中心小学 小学六年级 蔡甸区
16011302 三等奖 周惊如 奓山中学 初中一年级 蔡甸区
16010709 三等奖 何沂珊 奓山中心小学 小学六年级 蔡甸区
16010694 三等奖 张靖雯 奓山中心小学 小学五年级 蔡甸区
16010696 三等奖 易文慧 奓山中心小学 小学五年级 蔡甸区
16010702 三等奖 代孟尧 奓山中心小学 小学五年级 蔡甸区
16010685 三等奖 李子睿 奓山中心小学 小学五年级 蔡甸区
16010653 三等奖 余鑫宇 奓山中心小学 小学三年级 蔡甸区
16010673 二等奖 刘嘉乐 奓山中心小学 小学四年级 蔡甸区
16010693 二等奖 杨佳怡 奓山中心小学 小学五年级 蔡甸区
16011352 一等奖 林芷冰 常福中学 初中一年级 蔡甸区
16010724 三等奖 朱子墨 常福中心小学 小学四年级 蔡甸区
16011217 三等奖 余书妍 幸福路中学 初中一年级 蔡甸区
16010976 三等奖 蒋思恬 幸福路中学 初中一年级 蔡甸区
16011160 三等奖 黄诗雨 幸福路中学 初中二年级 蔡甸区
16010990 三等奖 凌宇微 幸福路中学 初中一年级 蔡甸区
16010993 三等奖 王嘉怡 幸福路中学 初中一年级 蔡甸区
16011218 三等奖 曹方泽 幸福路中学 初中一年级 蔡甸区
16011151 三等奖 张惟易 幸福路中学 初中二年级 蔡甸区
16011216 二等奖 邓慧妍 幸福路中学 初中一年级 蔡甸区
16011188 二等奖 李歆言 幸福路中学 初中一年级 蔡甸区
16011204 二等奖 张珈 幸福路中学 初中一年级 蔡甸区
16011168 二等奖 朱奕安 幸福路中学 初中二年级 蔡甸区
16011153 二等奖 尹诺蝶 幸福路中学 初中二年级 蔡甸区
16010566 二等奖 唐梦玲 张堡小学 小学五年级 蔡甸区
16010875 三等奖 罗心蕾 张湾中心小学 小学三年级 蔡甸区
16010503 三等奖 孙梓冉 恒大绿洲小学 小学三年级 蔡甸区
16010857 三等奖 王雨欣 成功中心小学 小学四年级 蔡甸区
16010650 三等奖 方希希 新光小学 小学五年级 蔡甸区
16011324 三等奖 王安琪 新农中学 初中一年级 蔡甸区
16011438 三等奖 黄巧 新农中学 初中二年级 蔡甸区
16010483 三等奖 龚芷君 新农中心小学 小学三年级 蔡甸区
16010453 二等奖 黄宇阳 新农中心小学 小学三年级 蔡甸区
16010963 三等奖 李嘉婧 星光小学 小学四年级 蔡甸区
16010951 三等奖 刘畅 星光小学 小学五年级 蔡甸区
16010949 三等奖 王可妍 星光小学 小学六年级 蔡甸区
16011381 二等奖 李瑞馨 柏林中学 初中一年级 蔡甸区
16011340 二等奖 万为思 永安中学 初中一年级 蔡甸区
16011338 二等奖 许思齐 永安中学 初中一年级 蔡甸区
16010791 一等奖 潘添希 永安中心小学 小学六年级 蔡甸区
16010767 三等奖 高雨蒙 永安中心小学 小学五年级 蔡甸区
16010735 三等奖 冯芷辰 永安中心小学 小学三年级 蔡甸区
16010738 三等奖 黄子洋 永安中心小学 小学三年级 蔡甸区
16010795 三等奖 刘语希 永安中心小学 小学六年级 蔡甸区
16010744 二等奖 郑佳怡 永安中心小学 小学三年级 蔡甸区
16010745 二等奖 谢丹妮 永安中心小学 小学三年级 蔡甸区
16010792 二等奖 喻琪珊 永安中心小学 小学六年级 蔡甸区
16011417 三等奖 朱昊寰 洪北中学 初中一年级 蔡甸区
10010105 三等奖 陈菁雯 洪山小学 小学五年级 蔡甸区
16010912 三等奖 代汪岁 玉贤镇中心小学 小学四年级 蔡甸区
16011354 三等奖 吴傲雪 索河中学 初中二年级 蔡甸区
16010897 三等奖 李芷钰 索河镇中心小学 小学五年级 蔡甸区
16011250 三等奖 陈紫嫣 莲花湖中学 初中一年级 蔡甸区
16011243 三等奖 张韵涵 莲花湖中学 初中一年级 蔡甸区
16011235 三等奖 甘雪颖 莲花湖中学 初中一年级 蔡甸区
16011286 三等奖 易思瑶 莲花湖中学 初中一年级 蔡甸区
16011242 二等奖 胡卉芷 莲花湖中学 初中一年级 蔡甸区
16011289 二等奖 周逸 莲花湖中学 初中二年级 蔡甸区
16010925 三等奖 裴紫涵 蔡甸区三五四一学校 小学三年级 蔡甸区
16010929 三等奖 赵艺嘉 蔡甸区三五四一学校 小学四年级 蔡甸区
16010985 三等奖 陈怡然 蔡甸区三五四一学校 小学五年级 蔡甸区
16010630 三等奖 刘思莹 蔡甸区南湖小学 小学三年级 蔡甸区
16011016 三等奖 王安然 蔡甸区实验高级中学 高中一年级 蔡甸区
16011027 三等奖 黄贵诺 蔡甸区实验高级中学 高中二年级 蔡甸区
16011017 三等奖 李子墨 蔡甸区实验高级中学 高中一年级 蔡甸区
16010554 三等奖 闵芷伊 蔡甸区张堡小学 小学五年级 蔡甸区
16011059 一等奖 梁雨薇 蔡甸区汉阳一中 高中一年级 蔡甸区
16011102 一等奖 陈亦婷 蔡甸区汉阳一中 高中二年级 蔡甸区
16011085 三等奖 刘家铭 蔡甸区汉阳一中 高中一年级 蔡甸区
16011086 三等奖 曾思雨 蔡甸区汉阳一中 高中一年级 蔡甸区
16011048 三等奖 邱天程 蔡甸区汉阳一中 高中一年级 蔡甸区
16010974 三等奖 周世缘 蔡甸区汉阳一中 高中一年级 蔡甸区
16011038 三等奖 王雅婷 蔡甸区汉阳一中 高中一年级 蔡甸区
16011142 三等奖 陈训开 蔡甸区汉阳一中 高中一年级 蔡甸区
16011107 三等奖 周佳颖 蔡甸区汉阳一中 高中二年级 蔡甸区
16011060 三等奖 胡昊旸 蔡甸区汉阳一中 高中一年级 蔡甸区
16011072 三等奖 杨轹文 蔡甸区汉阳一中 高中一年级 蔡甸区
16011075 三等奖 舒依萍 蔡甸区汉阳一中 高中一年级 蔡甸区
16011065 三等奖 贺佳怡 蔡甸区汉阳一中 高中一年级 蔡甸区
16011040 二等奖 李慧志 蔡甸区汉阳一中 高中一年级 蔡甸区
16010018 一等奖 李梦洁 蔡甸区第一小学 小学三年级 蔡甸区
16010033 三等奖 彭伊涵 蔡甸区第一小学 小学四年级 蔡甸区
16010052 三等奖 邹潇颖 蔡甸区第一小学 小学五年级 蔡甸区
16010042 三等奖 郭睿琪 蔡甸区第一小学 小学五年级 蔡甸区
16010076 三等奖 谢鑫源 蔡甸区第一小学 小学六年级 蔡甸区
16010067 三等奖 马晟翔 蔡甸区第一小学 小学六年级 蔡甸区
16010078 三等奖 叶丁鼎 蔡甸区第一小学 小学六年级 蔡甸区
16010031 二等奖 刘宇珩 蔡甸区第一小学 小学四年级 蔡甸区
16010047 二等奖 万芷萱 蔡甸区第一小学 小学五年级 蔡甸区
16010206 三等奖 谢文欣 蔡甸区第三小学 小学五年级 蔡甸区
16010222 三等奖 代祎辰 蔡甸区第三小学 小学六年级 蔡甸区
16010211 三等奖 廖芷瑶 蔡甸区第三小学 小学五年级 蔡甸区
16010179 三等奖 刘熙钰 蔡甸区第三小学 小学四年级 蔡甸区
16010174 三等奖 张紫宜 蔡甸区第三小学 小学三年级 蔡甸区
16010154 三等奖 蔡心颖 蔡甸区第二小学 小学六年级 蔡甸区
16010083 三等奖 周璟恒 蔡甸区第二小学 小学三年级 蔡甸区
16010097 三等奖 雷语桐 蔡甸区第二小学 小学四年级 蔡甸区
16010131 三等奖 姚翼峰 蔡甸区第二小学 小学五年级 蔡甸区
16010142 三等奖 刘玉萱 蔡甸区第二小学 小学六年级 蔡甸区
16010141 三等奖 方彩微 蔡甸区第二小学 小学六年级 蔡甸区
16010085 二等奖 石文菲 蔡甸区第二小学 小学三年级 蔡甸区
16010158 二等奖 吴泽之 蔡甸区第二小学 小学六年级 蔡甸区
16010148 二等奖 周昱汐 蔡甸区第二小学 小学六年级 蔡甸区
16010121 二等奖 吴辰希 蔡甸区第二小学 小学五年级 蔡甸区
16010087 二等奖 龚雅迪 蔡甸区第二小学 小学三年级 蔡甸区
16010155 二等奖 朱欣然 蔡甸区第二小学 小学六年级 蔡甸区
16010287 一等奖 万妮奥 蔡甸区第五小学 小学五年级 蔡甸区
16010304 三等奖 刘艺焓 蔡甸区第五小学 小学三年级 蔡甸区
16010356 三等奖 马伊可 蔡甸区第五小学 小学五年级 蔡甸区
09011483 三等奖 饶肖天佑 蔡甸区第五小学 小学三年级 蔡甸区
16010370 三等奖 田芷昕 蔡甸区第五小学 小学六年级 蔡甸区
16010300 二等奖 杨欣睿 蔡甸区第五小学 小学三年级 蔡甸区
16010292 二等奖 余锐哲 蔡甸区第五小学 小学三年级 蔡甸区
16010284 二等奖 曹芸熙 蔡甸区第五小学 小学四年级 蔡甸区
16010338 二等奖 黄豪林 蔡甸区第五小学 小学五年级 蔡甸区
16010348 二等奖 曹若璇 蔡甸区第五小学 小学五年级 蔡甸区
16010396 三等奖 高楚润 蔡甸区第六小学 小学五年级 蔡甸区
16010437 三等奖 李迪阳 蔡甸区第六小学 小学四年级 蔡甸区
16010433 三等奖 欧阳子涵 蔡甸区第六小学 小学四年级 蔡甸区
16010410 三等奖 刘昕佾 蔡甸区第六小学 小学五年级 蔡甸区
16010446 三等奖 贺佳怡 蔡甸区第六小学 小学四年级 蔡甸区
16010398 三等奖 张振轩 蔡甸区第六小学 小学五年级 蔡甸区
16010445 三等奖 王天宇 蔡甸区第六小学 小学四年级 蔡甸区
16010386 三等奖 李雅晨 蔡甸区第六小学 小学六年级 蔡甸区
16010378 二等奖 徐子逸 蔡甸区第六小学 小学六年级 蔡甸区
16010277 一等奖 项靖宇 蔡甸区第四小学 小学六年级 蔡甸区
16010228 三等奖 张梦琪 蔡甸区第四小学 小学三年级 蔡甸区
16010247 三等奖 郭康弘 蔡甸区第四小学 小学四年级 蔡甸区
16010223 三等奖 许子言 蔡甸区第四小学 小学三年级 蔡甸区
16010231 三等奖 王储 蔡甸区第四小学 小学三年级 蔡甸区
16010276 三等奖 孙怀远 蔡甸区第四小学 小学六年级 蔡甸区
16010251 二等奖 陈思博 蔡甸区第四小学 小学四年级 蔡甸区
16011270 一等奖 钟可欣 蔡甸区莲花湖中学 初中二年级 蔡甸区
16010972 三等奖 汪欣媛 集贤小学 小学四年级 蔡甸区
16010940 三等奖 卢熙昊 龙王小学 小学三年级 蔡甸区
16010941 三等奖 丁倩影 龙王小学 小学五年级 蔡甸区
16010936 三等奖 黄佳蓥 龙王小学 小学四年级 蔡甸区