您所在的位置:首页 > 通知通告 > 通知 >

第34届楚才作文竞赛获奖名单(新疆博乐)

2018-05-11 11:17:13来源:
奖次 姓名 学校 年级 老师姓名 区域
三等奖 阿丽菲拉 阿热勒托海第二中学 六年级 王海银 博乐市
三等奖 盛欣岚 阿热勒托海第二中学 六年级 王海银 博乐市
三等奖 阿亚库孜 阿热勒托海第二中学 五年级 张月霞 博乐市
三等奖 王钰锋 贝林哈日莫墩中心学校 三年级 琪玫 博乐市
三等奖 龚竹萱 贝林哈日莫墩中心学校 五年级 张秀芬 博乐市
二等奖 董子健 博华 九年级 李慧敏 博乐市
三等奖 张剑武 博乐第六中学 三年级 徐东春 博乐市
二等奖 孙畅 博乐市第八中学 八年级 李红 博乐市
三等奖 罗玉玺 博乐市第八中学 八年级 李红 博乐市
一等奖 杨彩怡 博乐市第八中学 九年级 王钰 博乐市
三等奖 严静 博乐市第八中学 九年级 王钰 博乐市
三等奖 雅莉 博乐市第八中学 九年级 王钰 博乐市
二等奖 谢可欣 博乐市第八中学 九年级 章玫梅 博乐市
二等奖 王亚鑫 博乐市第二小学 六年级 丁海燕 博乐市
三等奖 邓庆玲 博乐市第二小学 六年级 丁海燕 博乐市
三等奖 达尔恒 博乐市第二小学 六年级 丁海燕 博乐市
三等奖 古丽妮哈莉 博乐市第二小学 三年级 范丽华 博乐市
二等奖 莱孜娜 博乐市第二小学 六年级 范玉梅 博乐市
二等奖 赵书言 博乐市第二小学 四年级 乐国珍 博乐市
二等奖 陈翔云 博乐市第二小学 四年级 乐国珍 博乐市
二等奖 刘全凯 博乐市第二小学 六年级 刘小琴 博乐市
二等奖 郑欣月 博乐市第二小学 四年级 刘艳 博乐市
二等奖 李梦轩 博乐市第二小学 四年级 刘艳 博乐市
三等奖 敬朝坤 博乐市第二小学 四年级 沈宁 博乐市
三等奖 张润淼 博乐市第二小学 五年级 杨怀慧 博乐市
三等奖 孙振楠 博乐市第二中学 七年级 陈静 博乐市
二等奖 余小媛 博乐市第九中学 四年级 班周敏 博乐市
三等奖 裴丽扎·艾地里江 博乐市第九中学 四年级 班周敏 博乐市
三等奖 王梓涵 博乐市第九中学 四年级 班周敏 博乐市
三等奖 珍珠 博乐市第九中学 九年级 党彩玲 博乐市
二等奖 艾蓉 博乐市第九中学 九年级 甘勇军 博乐市
二等奖 王娇月 博乐市第九中学 九年级 甘勇军 博乐市
三等奖 苏楞格 博乐市第九中学 八年级 季荣 博乐市
三等奖 高睿 博乐市第九中学 八年级 孔润 博乐市
三等奖 巴合克力迪·艾尔肯 博乐市第九中学 八年级 孔润 博乐市
一等奖 张家硕 博乐市第九中学 九年级 李冬燕 博乐市
二等奖 李嘉羽 博乐市第九中学 九年级 李冬燕 博乐市
三等奖 那依力·卡迪尔 博乐市第九中学 九年级 李冬燕 博乐市
三等奖 石华洋 博乐市第九中学 九年级 李冬燕 博乐市
二等奖 伏瑞 博乐市第九中学 七年级 李敏静 博乐市
二等奖 赛音娜 博乐市第九中学 八年级 历伟 博乐市
三等奖 毛若帆 博乐市第九中学 八年级 历伟 博乐市
三等奖 谭广璨 博乐市第九中学 九年级 马东红 博乐市
三等奖 孙承源 博乐市第九中学 九年级 马冬红 博乐市
三等奖 刘思彤 博乐市第九中学 九年级 马冬红 博乐市
二等奖 杨海跃 博乐市第九中学 七年级 沙仁花 博乐市
三等奖 朱艺涛 博乐市第九中学 七年级 沙仁花 博乐市
三等奖 吴楚文 博乐市第九中学 七年级 沙仁花 博乐市
一等奖 巴音布尔 博乐市第九中学 七年级 莎仁花 博乐市
二等奖 孙书敏 博乐市第九中学 八年级 王玲 博乐市
三等奖 王诗雨 博乐市第九中学 七年级 王新艳 博乐市
三等奖 刘心 博乐市第九中学 七年级 王新艳 博乐市
二等奖 程一帆 博乐市第九中学 八年级 乌格木 博乐市
三等奖 谢欣宇 博乐市第九中学 三年级 吴巧巧 博乐市
三等奖 刘佳橦 博乐市第九中学 七年级 杨芳华 博乐市
三等奖 沙俊明 博乐市第九中学 七年级 杨芳华 博乐市
三等奖 杨弋卓 博乐市第九中学 七年级 杨茜茜 博乐市
三等奖 杨雅情 博乐市第九中学 九年级 曾文霞 博乐市
一等奖 周心怡 博乐市第九中学 七年级 张晓红 博乐市
二等奖 谢鹏 博乐市第九中学 七年级 张晓红 博乐市
三等奖 陈淑媛 博乐市第九中学 七年级 张晓红 博乐市
三等奖 斯林格 博乐市第九中学 七年级 张晓红 博乐市
一等奖 胡欣飞 博乐市第九中学 九年级 张艳红 博乐市
三等奖 其恩格 博乐市第九中学 九年级 张艳红 博乐市
三等奖 白玉 博乐市第九中学 七年级 张玉 博乐市
三等奖 曲欣霖 博乐市第九中学 七年级 张玉 博乐市
一等奖 赵欣雨 博乐市第六中学 八年级 付武云 博乐市
三等奖 万春园 博乐市第六中学 八年级 付武云 博乐市
三等奖 贾曼茹 博乐市第六中学 七年级 马晓菲 博乐市
三等奖 杨澜 博乐市第六中学 九年级 马仲玲 博乐市
三等奖 孙甜悦 博乐市第六中学 四年级 钱玉霞 博乐市
二等奖 王灿 博乐市第六中学 七年级 桑哲 博乐市
二等奖 梅雨婷 博乐市第六中学 七年级 桑哲 博乐市
三等奖 王昕钰 博乐市第六中学 七年级 桑哲 博乐市
三等奖 李雨婷 博乐市第六中学 七年级 桑哲 博乐市
一等奖 坎安·艾尔肯 博乐市第七中学 五年级 阿迪拉 博乐市
三等奖 赛比海 博乐市第七中学 五年级 阿迪拉 博乐市
三等奖 阿达娜·艾克拉木 博乐市第七中学 五年级 阿迪拉 博乐市
二等奖 孜拉热·祖努江 博乐市第七中学 九年级 阿孜古丽·牙生江 博乐市
二等奖 伊利达娜 博乐市第七中学 高二 阿孜古丽·亚生江 博乐市
一等奖 木尼孜热·吐尔逊 博乐市第七中学 高一 巴合塔 博乐市
三等奖 赛菲亚·艾尼 博乐市第七中学 高一 巴合塔 博乐市
三等奖 加孜巴 博乐市第七中学 高一 巴合塔 博乐市
三等奖 李欣 博乐市第七中学 高一 江文 博乐市
三等奖 可拉热 博乐市第七中学 九年级 买言 博乐市
二等奖 热依扎·吐尔逊别克 博乐市第七中学 高二 美拉木古 博乐市
二等奖 娜热各扎·沙拉依丁 博乐市第七中学 八年级 茹合莎热 博乐市
二等奖 艾丽妮尕尔 博乐市第七中学 八年级 乌云其米格 博乐市
二等奖 扎衣拉·吾买尔江 博乐市第七中学 八年级 乌云其米格 博乐市
一等奖 迪丽热巴·塔依尔 博乐市第七中学 八年级 吾云其米克 博乐市
二等奖 李岩峰 博乐市第三小学 五年级 郭丽丽 博乐市
二等奖 何静 博乐市第三小学 六年级 于敏 博乐市
三等奖 于硕 博乐市第三小学 六年级 于敏 博乐市
三等奖 李佳慧 博乐市第三小学 六年级 于敏 博乐市
二等奖 耿尉家 博乐市第五小学 三年级 杜娟 博乐市
三等奖 米瑞提 博乐市第五小学 六年级 格尔丽 博乐市
三等奖 赵悦彤 博乐市第五小学 三年级 古丽米娜 博乐市
三等奖 阿丽旦·艾克帕尔 博乐市第五小学 五年级 韩玲美 博乐市
三等奖 陈雨馨 博乐市第五小学 四年级 黄书琴 博乐市
二等奖 艾克代 博乐市第五小学 六年级 塔·斯尔格林 博乐市
三等奖 阿布都努尔 博乐市第五小学 六年级 塔·斯尔格林 博乐市
三等奖 乃菲赛·阿 博乐市第五小学 五年级 吐尔逊娜依马木提 博乐市
三等奖 叶拉阿曼·木拉提别克 博乐市第五中学 八年级 阿德勒别克 博乐市
三等奖 许合拉 博乐市第五中学 六年级 巴哈尔古丽 博乐市
三等奖 江尔克·赛力克 博乐市第五中学 五年级 古丽曼 博乐市
三等奖 沙亚提 博乐市第五中学 五年级 古丽曼 博乐市
二等奖 贾德拉·加尔肯别克 博乐市第一初级中学 九年级 陈燕 博乐市
一等奖 杨焯然 博乐市第一初级中学 八年级 李瑞兰 博乐市
一等奖 李兆涵 博乐市第一初级中学 八年级 李瑞兰 博乐市
三等奖 吉芮 博乐市第一初级中学 八年级 李瑞兰 博乐市
三等奖 郭嘉莹 博乐市第一初级中学 八年级 李晓红 博乐市
三等奖 马昕 博乐市第一初级中学 九年级 李秀云 博乐市
二等奖 王紫芊 博乐市第一初级中学 八年级 李栩 博乐市
三等奖 李海霞 博乐市第一初级中学 八年级 梁英娣 博乐市
三等奖 魏琬阳 博乐市第一初级中学 八年级 梁英娣 博乐市
二等奖 高正阳 博乐市第一初级中学 九年级 全丽丽 博乐市
二等奖 周付婧 博乐市第一初级中学 九年级 王燕凤 博乐市
三等奖 王郅豪 博乐市第一初级中学 九年级 王燕凤 博乐市
三等奖 冯盈 博乐市第一初级中学 九年级 王燕凤 博乐市
三等奖 李丹丹 博乐市第一初级中学 八年级 王玉娥 博乐市
三等奖 廖舒怡 博乐市第一初级中学 七年级 王玉平 博乐市
三等奖 吴屿菲 博乐市第一初级中学 七年级 王玉平 博乐市
三等奖 宋东泽 博乐市第一初级中学 七年级 王玉平 博乐市
二等奖 王艺旋 博乐市第一初级中学 九年级 杨红霞 博乐市
三等奖 崔悦 博乐市第一初级中学 九年级 杨红霞 博乐市
三等奖 郝妍 博乐市第一初级中学 九年级 杨增琴 博乐市
三等奖 施瑾 博乐市第一初级中学 九年级 杨增琴 博乐市
二等奖 刘梦茹 博乐市第一初级中学 七年级 张莉 博乐市
二等奖 王涵 博乐市第一初级中学 七年级 张晓梅 博乐市
一等奖 麦丽孜热 博乐市第一初级中学 七年级 周建友 博乐市
二等奖 艾力亚尔 博乐市第一初级中学 七年级 周建友 博乐市
一等奖 丁婷 博乐市第一初级中学 七年级 周永梅 博乐市
三等奖 李香婷 博乐市第一初级中学 八年级   博乐市
二等奖 马新钰 博乐市第一初级中学二中校区 七年级 徐萍 博乐市
三等奖 马梅艳 博乐市第一初级中学一中校区 九年级 李秀云 博乐市
三等奖 依帕热·艾尼白尔 博乐市第一初级中学一中校区 八年级 沙吾力 博乐市
一等奖 刘宇田 博乐市第一小学 五年级 蔡凤娟 博乐市
二等奖 徐博 博乐市第一小学 五年级 蔡凤娟 博乐市
三等奖 阿依帕拉·吐尔地别克 博乐市第一小学 五年级 蔡老师 博乐市
二等奖 秦辰昱 博乐市第一小学 四年级 丁红梅 博乐市
二等奖 宋雨菲 博乐市第一小学 四年级 丁红梅 博乐市
三等奖 唐欣怡 博乐市第一小学 三年级 何雪荣 博乐市
三等奖 阿希格塔 博乐市第一小学 三年级 黄婷婷 博乐市
一等奖 王姝元 博乐市第一小学 三年级 贾艺辰 博乐市
三等奖 周炫羽 博乐市第一小学 三年级 贾艺辰 博乐市
一等奖 爱迪娜·艾克拜尔 博乐市第一小学 四年级 解贞梅 博乐市
三等奖 赵雨萱 博乐市第一小学 四年级 解贞梅 博乐市
三等奖 叶俐娜·沙哈别克 博乐市第一小学 四年级 解贞梅 博乐市
三等奖 陈凯欣 博乐市第一小学 四年级 李冬梅 博乐市
一等奖 孙仪萌 博乐市第一小学 五年级 李荣 博乐市
二等奖 明杰 博乐市第一小学 五年级 李向婷 博乐市
三等奖 傅润秋 博乐市第一小学 五年级 李向婷 博乐市
三等奖 杨智承 博乐市第一小学 五年级 李向婷 博乐市
一等奖 刘志扬 博乐市第一小学 六年级 李玉娥 博乐市
二等奖 范入萱 博乐市第一小学 六年级 李玉娥 博乐市
三等奖 吉俊昊 博乐市第一小学 六年级 李玉娥 博乐市
三等奖 牛智瑶 博乐市第一小学 六年级 李玉娥 博乐市
三等奖 张焱晧 博乐市第一小学 五年级 马倩 博乐市
三等奖 那仁青格 博乐市第一小学 四年级 尚荣 博乐市
二等奖 张永翔 博乐市第一小学 四年级 孙晓薇 博乐市
三等奖 刘紫轩 博乐市第一小学 四年级 孙晓薇 博乐市
三等奖 白玉 博乐市第一小学 六年级 谢玫琳 博乐市
三等奖 张翀瑜 博乐市第一小学 三年级 张红敏 博乐市
三等奖 谢思睿 博乐市第一小学 三年级 张红敏 博乐市
二等奖 阿依江·吾马尔江 博乐市第一小学 三年级 张玉娟 博乐市
三等奖 玛丽达娜.库尔曼江 博乐市第一小学 六年级   博乐市
三等奖 许恒语 博乐市二中 九年级 全丽丽 博乐市
三等奖 刘嘉艺 博乐市高级中学 高一 安佳佳 博乐市
三等奖 班睛澜 博乐市高级中学 高一 安佳佳 博乐市
一等奖 邓越 博乐市高级中学 高二 陈蕾 博乐市
三等奖 孙筠俨 博乐市高级中学 高二 陈蕾 博乐市
三等奖 隋金玉 博乐市高级中学 高二 陈蕾 博乐市
三等奖 张雅华 博乐市高级中学 高二 陈蕾 博乐市
三等奖 晋可颖 博乐市高级中学 高一 樊荣 博乐市
三等奖 马合帕丽·艾山 博乐市高级中学 高二 古丽努尔·吐尔逊拜 博乐市
三等奖 张潇文 博乐市高级中学 高二 姜新华 博乐市
三等奖 张煜 博乐市高级中学 高二 姜新华 博乐市
二等奖 张玺燕 博乐市高级中学 九年级 李慧敏 博乐市
二等奖 王晓培 博乐市高级中学 高一 刘环环 博乐市
二等奖 廖书逸 博乐市高级中学 高一 刘环环 博乐市
三等奖 王靖鑫 博乐市高级中学 高一 刘环环 博乐市
三等奖 李莹 博乐市高级中学 高一 刘环环 博乐市
三等奖 陈司琪 博乐市高级中学 高一 刘环环 博乐市
三等奖 熊娟涓 博乐市高级中学 高一 刘环环 博乐市
二等奖 叶然·玉山别克 博乐市高级中学 高一 刘环环 博乐市
三等奖 阿瑶乐·叶里江 博乐市高级中学 高一 夏尔巴提 博乐市
二等奖 依兰 博乐市高级中学 九年级 杨辉 博乐市
三等奖 庄雨洁 博乐市高级中学 九年级 杨辉 博乐市
三等奖 张池 博乐市高级中学 高一 赵京伟 博乐市
二等奖 陈慧宇 博乐市高级中学 九年级 赵京伟 博乐市
二等奖 麦日丽 博乐市小营盘中心小学 三年级 阿娜尔古丽 博乐市
三等奖 孜尔德 博乐市小营盘中心小学 三年级 阿娜尔古丽 博乐市
三等奖 孔乐瑶 博乐市小营盘中心小学 五年级 郝立会 博乐市
三等奖 牟彤欣 博乐市小营盘中心小学 四年级 何先萍 博乐市
一等奖 波帕娜依·萨依热木巴依 博乐市小营盘中心小学 六年级 马燕 博乐市
三等奖 阿依沙吾列·艾里森巴依 博乐市小营盘中心小学 六年级 马燕 博乐市
二等奖 阿尔卡奥 博乐市小营盘中心小学 四年级 戚小云 博乐市
三等奖 阿丽滕赛 博乐市小营盘中心小学 三年级 王瑞 博乐市
三等奖 张嘉轩 博乐是第九初级中学 九年级   博乐市
二等奖 张智怡 达勒特中心学校 五年级 陈英 博乐市
三等奖 依呢日丽 达勒特中心学校 五年级 陈英 博乐市
三等奖 夏思雨 达勒特中心学校 五年级 扶建华 博乐市
三等奖 昂撒尔·哈斯木 达勒特中心学校 六年级 努尔扎提 博乐市
三等奖 徐聪聪 第六小学 三年级 孙玉军 博乐市
一等奖 权文娇 第一初级中学 九年级 杨红霞 博乐市
一等奖 史文静 华中师大一附中博乐分校 高一 柳福文 博乐市
二等奖 乌日红 华中师大一附中博乐分校 高一 柳福文 博乐市
一等奖 杨子涵 华中师大一附中博乐分校 高一 徐慧君 博乐市
三等奖 李安琪 华中师大一附中博乐分校 高一 徐慧君 博乐市
三等奖 刘一凡 华中师大一附中博乐分校 高一 徐慧君 博乐市
三等奖 谭湘怡 华中师大一附中博乐分校 高一 徐慧君 博乐市
三等奖 孙雅静 华中师大一附中博乐分校 高一 徐慧君 博乐市
二等奖 高宇新 华中师大一附中博乐分校 高一 徐慧君 博乐市
二等奖 商梦祺 华中师大一附中博乐分校 高一 徐慧君 博乐市
三等奖 陈怡樵 华中师大一附中博乐分校 高一 徐慧君 博乐市
三等奖 杜佳潓 华中师大一附中博乐分校 高一 徐慧君 博乐市
一等奖 孜叶日·努斯别克 华中师大一附中博乐分校 高一 张建玲 博乐市
二等奖 夏楠 华中师大一附中博乐分校 高一 张建玲 博乐市
二等奖 朱芮 华中师大一附中博乐分校 高一 张建玲 博乐市
三等奖 史雪苹 华中师大一附中博乐分校 高二 张晶晶 博乐市
三等奖 单欣 华中师大一附中博乐分校 高二 张晶晶 博乐市
二等奖 陈星宇 锦绣小学 四年级   博乐市
           
二等奖 罗心语 锦锈小学 六年级 褚凤仙 博乐市
三等奖 刘俊杰 锦锈小学 六年级 褚凤仙 博乐市
三等奖 马柯小波 锦锈小学 四年级 郭静云 博乐市
三等奖 李子慕 锦锈小学 三年级 李永绢 博乐市
三等奖 马语萱 锦锈小学 三年级 李永绢 博乐市
三等奖 李娅妮 锦锈小学 三年级 李永绢 博乐市
三等奖 曺雨露 锦锈小学 六年级 刘海萍 博乐市
二等奖 赵智宸 锦锈小学 三年级 刘晓梅 博乐市
三等奖 徐欣玥 锦锈小学 三年级 刘晓梅 博乐市
一等奖 白小木 锦锈小学 四年级 刘志霞 博乐市
二等奖 刘艺萱 锦锈小学 四年级 刘志霞 博乐市
二等奖 娄欣乐 锦锈小学 四年级 刘志霞 博乐市
三等奖 仝令钦 锦锈小学 五年级 卢福荣 博乐市
三等奖 赵润豪 锦锈小学 五年级 卢福荣 博乐市
一等奖 特等奖 锦锈小学 三年级 欧阳晓鸿 博乐市
一等奖 姜雨晨 锦锈小学 三年级 欧阳晓鸿 博乐市
二等奖 李和霖 锦锈小学 三年级 欧阳晓鸿 博乐市
三等奖 陈姝钰 锦锈小学 五年级 孙玮 博乐市
三等奖 佘柯佳 锦锈小学 四年级 王丽娜 博乐市
三等奖 谢宇轩 锦锈小学 三年级 王梅 博乐市
二等奖 罗翌菲 锦锈小学 三年级 王旭 博乐市
三等奖 刘彧语 锦锈小学 三年级 王旭 博乐市
二等奖 钟昀汝 锦锈小学 四年级 王志彤 博乐市
三等奖 石奥博 锦锈小学 四年级 王志彤 博乐市
三等奖 马欣瑞 锦锈小学 四年级 轩秋艳 博乐市
二等奖 李金熹 锦锈小学 五年级 薛邈 博乐市
一等奖 郑佳睿 锦锈小学 六年级 杨欢 博乐市
特等奖 琦丽米格 锦锈小学 六年级 杨璐 博乐市
一等奖 许欣然 锦锈小学 六年级 杨璐 博乐市
二等奖 吴欣冉 锦锈小学 六年级 杨璐 博乐市
三等奖 李文萱 锦锈小学 六年级 杨璐 博乐市
三等奖 李尚卿 锦锈小学 六年级 杨璐 博乐市
三等奖 杨佳忻 锦锈小学 六年级 杨璐 博乐市
三等奖 俞佳悦 锦锈小学 六年级 杨璐 博乐市
三等奖 江茜烨 锦锈小学 六年级 周颖 博乐市
三等奖 李殊同 九中 八年级 陈华 博乐市
三等奖 李雪鹏 六中 四年级 黎惠琴 博乐市
二等奖 孙刘飞 六中 五年级 斯琴 博乐市
三等奖 文雨婷 市二中 七年级 张晓梅 博乐市
二等奖 温佳琦 市三小 六年级 李琴 博乐市
三等奖 帕茹扎·阿力腾别克 市五中 四年级 罗蒙根 博乐市
特等奖 赵卓斐 市一中 七年级 徐萍 博乐市
三等奖 桑多卡西 乌图布拉格中心学校 六年级 柴艳玲 博乐市
二等奖 罗学良 乌图布拉格中心学校 五年级 王萍 博乐市
三等奖 李敏琪 乌图布拉格中心学校 五年级 王萍 博乐市
三等奖 马小梅 乌图布拉格中心学校 五年级 韦龙龙 博乐市
三等奖 赛尔江·杰恩思 五中 三年级 帕提曼 博乐市
三等奖 柏欣雨 小营盘中学 八年级 阿依努然·艾尼 博乐市
三等奖 齐雨 小营盘中学 八年级 阿依努然·艾尼 博乐市
三等奖 袁丹 小营盘中学 九年级 黄铁环 博乐市
三等奖 斯荣 小营盘中学 七年级 雪梅 博乐市
三等奖 樊宇香 小营盘中学 七年级 雪梅 博乐市
三等奖 阿克玛热丽 小营盘中学 九年级 叶尔开希 博乐市
二等奖 艾丽亚 小营盘中学 九年级 叶尔开希·巴吾尔江 博乐市
三等奖 夏依努尔·西尔甫江 小营盘中学 八年级 张月 博乐市
三等奖 阿娅拉·努尔博拉提 小营盘中学 八年级 周春艳 博乐市
二等奖 房佳琪 逸夫小学 三年级 钱平 博乐市
二等奖 何佳莹 逸夫小学 三年级 钱平 博乐市
三等奖 马依琳 逸夫小学 三年级 钱平 博乐市
三等奖 陈乐豪 逸夫小学 三年级 苏鲁马 博乐市
一等奖 程阳伊 逸夫小学 四年级 孙彩霞 博乐市
三等奖 张春悦 逸夫小学 四年级 王玉莲 博乐市